Sunday
April 30
3:30AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Saturday
May 6
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
Sunday
May 7
6:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Thursday
May 11
1:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Sunday
May 14
8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Saturday
May 20
9:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
Sunday
May 21
3:30AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
10:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
Clear
Sunday
April 30
3:30AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Saturday
May 6
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
Sunday
May 7
6:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Thursday
May 11
1:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Sunday
May 14
8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Saturday
May 20
9:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
Sunday
May 21
3:30AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
10:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
Sunday, May 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Sunday, June 11

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Saturday, June 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sunday, June 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Friday, July 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, July 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Sunday, July 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Saturday, July 22

Long Island, New YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

Saturday, July 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Saturday, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, October 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Sunday
April 30
3:30AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Saturday
May 6
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
Sunday
May 7
6:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
Thursday
May 11
1:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
Sunday
May 14
8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Saturday
May 20
9:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
Sunday
May 21
3:30AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
10:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.