Saturday
April 1
2:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Sunday
April 2
6:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Friday
April 7
1:30AM
AEDT
Live
Appearance
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Saturday
April 8
6:00AM
AEDT
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
7:00AM
AEDT
Live
Appearance
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sunday
April 9
8:15AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
3:15PM
AEDT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
Saturday
April 15
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Clear
Saturday
April 1
2:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Sunday
April 2
6:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Saturday
April 8
8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sunday
April 9
8:15AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Saturday
April 15
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Sunday, April 16
10AM
AEST

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

Sunday, April 23
12PM
AEST

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Saturday, May 13
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

Sunday, May 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

Sunday, June 11

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

Saturday, June 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

Sunday, June 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

Sunday, July 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

Saturday, July 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

Saturday, September 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, October 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Friday
April 7
1:30AM
AEDT
Live
Appearance
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

Saturday
April 8
7:00AM
AEDT
Live
Appearance
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

Sunday
April 9
3:15PM
AEDT
Live
Press Conference
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
Saturday
April 8
6:00AM
AEDT
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
Saturday
April 1
2:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
Sunday
April 2
6:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
Saturday
April 8
8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
Sunday
April 9
8:15AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
Saturday
April 15
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.