Thursday
January 19
2:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
Friday
January 20
1:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Combate Americas: Combate10
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
Saturday
January 21
1:30PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
Sunday
January 22
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
Friday
January 27
7:00AM
AEDT
Live
Appearance
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

Saturday
January 28
11:00AM
AEDT
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.
Sunday
January 29
4:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: 58
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 01/28/2017 for EFN 58! **Time TBD**
8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 
6:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Shooto : Japan
 
Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS! **Time TBD**
Monday
January 30
10:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Shooto Brazil: 69
 
Some of the best mixed martial artists in the world have come up through Shooto Brazil. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Shooto Brazil 69.
Sunday
February 5
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 
5:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
Thursday
February 16
3:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
Clear
Thursday
January 19
2:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
Friday
January 20
1:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Combate Americas: Combate10
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
Saturday
January 21
1:30PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
Sunday
January 22
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
Sunday
January 29
4:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: 58
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 01/28/2017 for EFN 58! **Time TBD**
8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 
6:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Shooto : Japan
 
Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS! **Time TBD**
Monday
January 30
10:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Shooto Brazil: 69
 
Some of the best mixed martial artists in the world have come up through Shooto Brazil. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Shooto Brazil 69.
Sunday
February 5
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 
5:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
Thursday
February 16
3:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
Saturday, February 4
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Houston, TexasToyota Center

Sunday, February 19

Halifax, CanadaScotiabank Centre

Saturday, March 11

Fortaleza, BrazilCentro de Formação Olímpica de Fortaleza

Saturday, March 18

London, EnglandO2 Arena

Saturday, April 8

Buffalo, New YorkKeyBank Center

Friday
January 27
7:00AM
AEDT
Live
Appearance
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

Saturday
January 28
11:00AM
AEDT
Live
Weigh-In
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.
Thursday
January 19
2:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
Friday
January 20
1:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Combate Americas: Combate10
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
Saturday
January 21
1:30PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
Sunday
January 22
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
Sunday
January 29
4:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: 58
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 01/28/2017 for EFN 58! **Time TBD**
8:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 
6:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Shooto : Japan
 
Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS! **Time TBD**
Monday
January 30
10:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Shooto Brazil: 69
 
Some of the best mixed martial artists in the world have come up through Shooto Brazil. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Shooto Brazil 69.
Sunday
February 5
11:00AM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 
5:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
Thursday
February 16
3:00PM
AEDT
Streaming Live
TV
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.

Historic Events

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.